Man Making, Nation Building

ENTER
👉Mandatory Public Disclosure Admission (for session 2024-25) for Classes Nursery (B-1), LKG (B-2), UKG (B-3), I to IX, and XI (Science and Arts) is going on.new ⍟ Classes are going on. new⍟ For admission contact: 8638911403.⍟ For online request, please👉🏼 Click here

ANNUAL EXAMINATION RESULT (2023-24)

LIST OF CLASS TOPPERS  

 

Name Rank  %
Jasleen Tanvi 1st  95.00
Divyansh Talukdar  2nd  94.67
IInaiyata M Brahma  2nd  94.67
Krittika Kalita  2nd 94.67
Mayuresh Kashyap 2nd 94.67
Advik Saikia 3rd  93.00

(Class nursery)

 

 

Name Rank  %
Nivanshi kakati 1st  97.67
Anvee Tamuli  2nd  96.67
Aparaditya Kashyap  2nd  95.67

(Class KG)

 

 

Name Rank  %
 
Charvi Kashyap  2nd  97.10
Riyan Olemyan  3rd  96.10

(Class I)

 

 

Name Rank  %
Sagar Jyoti Kashyap 1st  98.70
Kritartha M. Kashyap  2nd  98.15
Ayushnan Kashyap  3rd  97.80

(Class II)

 

 

Name Rank  %
Banyaranjani Kashyap 1st  98.20
Dristi Kalita  2nd  96.40
Pristhi Jain  3rd  95.70

(Class III)

 

 

Name Rank  %
Gourangi Sarma  1st  96.17
Arshya Safin  1st  96.17
Prachi Kashyap  2nd  95.46
Dyazdiman Olemyan  3rd  95.25

(Class IV)

 

 

Name Rank  %
Kenisha Kakati 1st  96.11
Darsh Aditya Tamuli  2nd  94.39
P Atharv  3rd  93.39

(Class V)

 

 

Name Rank  %
Sudakshana Sarma 1st  99.31
Priyanka Dutta  2nd  97.28 
Bishal Barman  3rd  95.75 

(Class VI)

 

 

Name  Rank 
Spandan Pratim kalita 1st  96.09
Ikshit Raj Baruah  2nd  94.97 
Tanaya M Kashyap  3rd  94.47 

(Class VII)

 

 

Name  Rank 
Manash Pratim Baishya  1st  96.81
Koushambi Patowary  2nd  96.59 
Tanmayee Kalita  3rd  94.97 

(Class VIII)

 

 

Name  Rank 
Upasana Sandilya  1st  96.81
Mahek Mridong P. Boro  2nd  96.93 
Krish Jian Kakati  3rd  96.73 

(Class IX)

 

 

Name  Rank 
Irana Sultana  1st  96.60
Anurag Barman  2nd  92.20 
Pragyan Pratim Basistha  3rd  91.80 

(Class XI Science)

 

 

Name  Rank 
Princy Baishya  1st  92.60
Krishnakshi Patowary  2nd  92.40 
Bharjeet D Bharadwaj  3rd  88.40 

(Class XI Humanities)

Photo Galary